LAKE HAVASU CITY - ARIZONA'S HOME OF THE LONDON BRIDGE! 

SATURDAY , MARCH 10th


GRANDE STAGE
WILDLING STAGE
COMBAT STAGE

COMBAT ARENA

10:15-11:am

THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

SUDAA' NAR TRIBE

LED Dance Show

---------------------
11:15 - noon

KILLIAN'S ANGELS

Celtic Music Band

SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
---------------------

EVAN GRAY, Bagpiper

MARINE COLOR GUARD

12:15-1:00 pm

GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

---------------------
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
Men's 5-on-5  Combat
1:15–2:00 pm

KILLIAN'S ANGELS
Celtic Music Band

THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
CLAN DARKSAIL
Black Powder Show
---------------------
2:15–3:00 pm
GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music
SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
---------------------
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
Men's 5-on-5  Combat
3:15–4:00 pm
THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
LED Dance Show
---------------------
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
Women's 3-on-3 Combat
4:15–5:00 pm

CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre

GALLOWS HUMOR

Gypsy/Folk Music

EVAN GRAY

Bagpiper

---------------------
5:15–6:00 pm
KILLIAN'S ANGELS
Celtic Music Band
SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel
---------------------


Further info about performers can be found at On the Stages & In the Arena.  The schedules listed below are subject to change.                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Updated 2/16/18

FRIDAY , MARCH  9th


GRANDE STAGE
WILDLING STAGE
COMBAT STAGE

COMBAT ARENA

10:15-11:am

CLAN DARKSAIL

French Privateer Theatre

SUDAA’ NAR TRIBE

LED Dance Show

SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
-----------------------
11:15-noon

THOMAS WOOD

Pyro Juggler

GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music
EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper
-----------------------
12:15-1:00 pm

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing

-----------------------ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
1-on-1 Combat
1:15–2:00 pm

GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music

EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper

CLAN DARKSAIL

Black Powder Show

-----------------------
2:15–3:00 pmTHOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler

GARRY SILER

Celtic Minstrel

-----------------------ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
1-on-1 Combat
3:15–4:00 pmGALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music
SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
LED Dance Show
-----------------------
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
Men's 5-on-5 Combat
4:15–5:00 pm

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper
-----------------------
5:15–6:00 pm
SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre

SUDAA' NAR TRIBE

LED Dance Show

-----------------------


SUNDAY , JANUARY 8th


GRANDE STAGE
WILDLING STAGE
COMBAT STAGE

COMBAT ARENA

10:15-11:am

KILLIAN'S ANGELS
Celtic Music Band

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre
---------------------
11:15-noon

THOMAS WOOD

Pyro Juggler

SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper
---------------------
12:15-1:00 pm

KILLIAN'S ANGELS
Celtic Music Band

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

---------------------ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
1-on-1 & 5-on-5  Finals
1:15–2:00 pm

GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music

THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
CLAN DARKSAIL
Black Powder Show
---------------------
2:15–3:00 pm
KILLIAN'S ANGELS
Celtic Music Band

SUDAA' NAR TRIBE

LED Dance Show

---------------------

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE

10-on-10 Combat

3:15–4:pm
THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music
---------------------
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
All-on-All Combat Melee


ENTERTAINMENT SCHEDULE