LAKE HAVASU CITY - ARIZONA'S HOME OF THE LONDON BRIDGE! 

SATURDAY , MARCH 10th



GRANDE STAGE
WILDLING STAGE

COMBAT ARENA

10:15-11:00 am

CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel
EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper
11:15 - noon
THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler

SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
5-on-5 Men's Elimination Rounds

12:15-1:00 pm

GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
5-on-5 Men's Elimination Rounds
1:15–2:00 pm

SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
LED Dance Show

THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper
2:15–3:00 pm
GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music
SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
5-on-5 Men's Elimination Rounds
3:15–4:00 pm
THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
LED Dance Show
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
3-on-3 Women's Melee
4:15–5:00 pm

CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre

GALLOWS HUMOR

Gypsy/Folk Music

EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper
5:15–6:00 pm
GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel
SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
Fire Dance Show


Further info about performers can be found at On the Stages &In the Arena.  The schedules listed below are subject to change.                                                                                                                                                                              Updated 10/17/17

FRIDAY , MARCH  9th



GRANDE STAGE
WILDLING STAGE

COMBAT ARENA

10:15-11:00 am

CLAN DARKSAIL

French Privateer Theatre

GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music

EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper

11:15-noon

THOMAS WOOD

Pyro Juggler

SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
Belly Dancing

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
1-on-1 Men's Elimination Rounds

12:15-1:00 pm

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
1-on-1 Women's Elimination Rounds

1:15–2:00 pm

GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music

SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing

EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper

2:15–3:00 pmTHOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler

GARRY SILER

Celtic Minstrel

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
1-on-1 Elimination Rounds

3:15–4:00 pmGALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music

SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
LED Dance Show

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
5-on-5 Men's Elimination Rounds

4:15–5:00 pm

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler

EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper

5:15–6:00 pm
SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing

CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre
SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
Fire Dance Show


SUNDAY , JANUARY 8th



GRANDE STAGE
WILDLING STAGE

COMBAT ARENA

10:15-11:00 am

CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

EVAN GRAY
Bagpiper
11:15-noon

THOMAS WOOD

Pyro Juggler

SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
1-on-1 Combat Finals
12:15-1:00 pm

GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music

GARRY SILER
Celtic Minstrel

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
5-on-5  Men's  Combat Finals
1:15–2:00 pm

CLAN DARKSAIL
French Privateer Theatre

THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
SERAPHINA FIRE
LED Dance Show
2:15–3:00 pm
GALLOWS HUMOR
Gypsy/Folk Music
SILK MOON NOMADS
Belly Dancing

ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE

10-on-10 Combat

3:15–4:00 pm
THOMAS WOOD
Pyro Juggler
SUDAA' NAR TRIBE
Belly Dancing
ARMORED COMBAT LEAGUE
All-on-All Combat Melee


ENTERTAINMENT SCHEDULE